1. Wetzlarer Schwimmverein e.V.

Mitglied im:   

Hessenpokal

Unglückliche 9:10-Niederlage...


Hessenpokal

9:2-Erfolg gegen Frankfurt III...


 

 

 

 

Spielplan Oberliga

01 SA

04.11.2017

20:15

Usabad Friedberg

Friedberg II

Fulda II

11:10

02

SO

26.11.2017

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt III

Fulda II

11:11

03

SA

02.12.2017

20:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt II 

Wiesbaden

3:7

04

MO

04.12.2017

20:15

Lachebad Rüsselsheim

Rüsselsheim

Wiesbaden

6:24

05

MO

11.12.2017

20:15

Lachebad Rüsselsheim

Rüsselsheim

Darmstadt III

5:17

06

SA

16.12.2017

19:00

Sportbad Ziehers Fulda

Fulda II

Wetzlar

16:5

07

MO

18.12.2017

20:15

Lachebad Rüsselsheim

Rüsselsheim

Frankfurt II

3:23

08

DI

19.12.2017

20:30

Riedbad Bergen-Enkheim

Frankfurt II

Fulda II

6:5

09

MO

15.01.2018

20:15

Lachebad Rüsselsheim

Rüsselsheim

Wetzlar

7:9

10

DI

16.01.2018

20:15

Sportbad Ziehers Fulda

Fulda II

Friedberg II

7:11

11

SA

20.01.2018

20:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt I

Fulda II

 13:4

12

MO

22.01.2018

20:15

Lachebad Rüsselsheim

Rüsselsheim

Darmstadt II

 3:12

13

SA

27.01.2018

12:00

Lachebad Rüsselsheim

Rüsselsheim

Fulda II

2:15

14

MO

29.01.2018

20:15

Lachebad Rüsselsheim

Rüsselsheim

Darmstadt I

 8:18

15

DI

30.01.2018

21:15

Usabad Friedberg

Friedberg II

Darmstadt III

 19:6

16

SA

03.02.2018

12:00

Lachebad Rüsselsheim

Rüsselsheim

Friedberg II

 5:11

17

 

 

 

Nordbad Darmstadt

   Darmstadt I

   Wetzlar

10:0

71

SA

03.02.2018

20:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt I

Darmstadt II

22:5

18

DI

06.02.2018

20:40

Riedbad Bergen-Enkheim

Frankfurt II

Darmstadt III

21:4

19

SO

11.02.2018

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt II

Frankfurt II

 4:18

20

DO

15.02.2018

20:30

Kleinfeldchen Wiesbaden

Wiesbaden

Wetzlar

33:6

21

SA

17.02.2018

20:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt II

Fulda II

9:16

22

SO

18.02.2018

12:30

Kleinfeldchen Wiesbaden

Wiesbaden

Friedberg II

 17:13

23

SO

18.02.2018

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt I

Frankfurt II

7:7

24

SO

18.02.2018

17:30

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt III

Frankfurt II

3:19

25

DI

20.02.2018

21:15

Usabad Friedberg

Friedberg II

Wetzlar

19:6

26

SO

25.02.2018

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt II

Friedberg II

5:9

27

SO

25.02.2018

17:30

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt I

Darmstadt III

15:11

28

SA

03.03.2018

19:00

Sportbad Ziehers Fulda

Fulda II

Darmstadt III

16:10

29

SO

06.05.18

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Frankfurt II

Darmstadt II

 15:2

31

DI

06.03.2018

20:30

Riedbad Bergen-Enkheim

Frankfurt II

Wiesbaden

9:10

32

SA

kampflos

20:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt III

Wetzlar

10:0

72 SA 10.03.2018 20:00 Nordbad Darmstadt Darmstadt II Darmstadt III 5:13

33

SO

11.03.2018

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt II

Rüsselsheim

13:11

34

SO

11.03.2018

17:30

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt III

Darmstadt I

9:14

35

SA

17.03.2018

20:30

Sportbad Ziehers Fulda

Fulda II

Darmstadt III

 12:7

36

SO

18.03.2018

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt III

Rüsselsheim

20:7

37

SO

18.03.2018

17.30

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt II

Darmstadt I

5:18

38

MO

18.06.2018

19.30

Freibad Wetzlar

Wetzlar

Friedberg II

10:19

39

SA

24.03.2018

20:30

Sportbad Ziehers Fulda

Fulda II

Rüsselsheim

15:8

40

MO

18.06.2018

20:00

Freibad Frankfurt-Hausen

Frankfurt II

Darmstadt I

14:9

41

SA

14.04.2018

18:30

Europabad Wetzlar

Wetzlar

Fulda II

8:19

42

SO

15.04.2018

12:30

Kleinfeldchen Wiesbaden

Wiesbaden

Fulda II

11:7

43

SO

15.04.2018

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt I

Friedberg II

17:7

44

SO

15.04.2018

17:30

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt III

Friedberg II

 12:13

30

MO

16.04.2018

20:30

Usabad Friedberg

Friedberg II

Rüsselsheim

18:12

45

DI

17.04.2018

20:30

Kleinfeldchen Wiesbaden

Wiesbaden

Frankfurt II

 8:15

46

SA

09.06.2018

19.30

Freibad Wetzlar

Wetzlar

Darmstadt II

 7:7

47

SO

22.04.2018

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt I

Wiesbaden

 19:4

48

SO

22.04.2018

17:30

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt III

Darmstadt II

 17:6

49

MO

23.04.2018

20:30

Usabad Friedberg

Friedberg II

Frankfurt II

 5:15

50

DO

26.04.2018

20:30

Kleinfeldchen Wiesbaden

Wiesbaden

Rüsselsheim

 35:1

51

SA

28.04.2018

20:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt II

Wetzlar

 14:6

52

SO

29.04.2018

16:00

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt I

Rüsselsheim

 31:3

53

SO

29.04.2018

17:30

Nordbad Darmstadt

Darmstadt III

Wiesbaden

 4:21

54

SA

05.05.2018

18:30

Europabad Wetzlar

Wetzlar

Darmstadt I

 6:14

55

SA

05.05.2018

20:15

Usabad Friedberg

Friedberg II

Darmstadt II

 15:2

56

MO

07.05.2018

20:15

Usabad Friedberg

Friedberg II

Wiesbaden

 10:12

57

MO

21.06.2018

20:00

Freibad Frankfurt-Hausen

Frankfurt II

Rüsselsheim

 18:6

59

DI

22.05.2018

20:15

Sportbad Ziehers Fulda

Fulda II

Frankfurt II

 9:15

60


 

 

 

Wetzlar

Darmstadt III

 0:10

61

SA

26.05.2018

20:30

Sportbad Ziehers Fulda

Fulda II

Darmstadt I

 5:12

62

SO

27.05.2018

12:30

Kleinfeldchen Wiesbaden

Wiesbaden

Darmstadt II

 23:5

63

DI

19.06.2018

20:30

Usabad Friedberg

Frankfurt II

Friedberg II

9:7

64

DI

12.06.2018

19:30

Freibad Wetzlar

Wetzlar

Frankfurt II

 6:11

65

SO

03.06.2018

12:30

Kleinfeldchen Wiesbaden

Wiesbaden

Darmstadt I

 14:7

66

DI

05.06.2018

19:30

Freibad Wetzlar

Wetzlar

Wiesbaden

 11:17

67

DI

05.06.2018

20:15

Usabad Friedberg

Friedberg II

Darmstadt I

 9:14

68

DI

12.06.2018

20:30

Kleinfeldchen Wiesbaden

Wiesbaden

Darmstadt III

 16:10

57 MO 14.06.2018 20.30

Riedbad Bergen-Enkheim

Frankfurt II

Wetzlar

22:1

69

FR

15.06.2015

19:30

Freibad Wetzlar

Wetzlar

Rüsselsheim

13:6

70

DI

19.06.2018

20:00

Sportbad Ziehers Fulda

Fulda II

Wiesbaden

 6:13

 

© Garibaldi Web & Soft :: 2010